december, 2019

11dec5:00 amRise and Ride Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Cycle Studio

11dec5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFit

11dec6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFit

11dec8:30 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Patty Bangs Location : Cycle Studio

11dec9:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFit

11dec9:30 amKickBoxing Class Instructor: Crystal Lamb Location : Group X Studio

11dec11:00 amEasy Fit Strength Training Class Instructor: Olivia Emmons Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

11dec12:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

11dec5:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Meg Edmonston Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

11dec6:00 pmSPRINT Class Instructor: Maureen Toscano Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

11dec6:00 pmShred 30 Class Instructor: Olivia Emmons Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

11dec6:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Meg Edmonston Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

11dec6:30 pmHip Hop Cardio Class Instructor: Tuhina Bhattacharya Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

12dec6:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

12dec6:00 amUltimate Ride Class Instructor: Laura Tweedy Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

12dec7:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

12dec8:30 amPilates Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

12dec9:30 amZumba Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

12dec11:00 amChair Yoga Class Instructor: Elissa Rosenthal Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

12dec5:00 pmShred 30 Class Instructor: Olivia Emmons Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

12dec5:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

12dec5:30 pmStep Fuzion Class Instructor: Marcelo Depaula Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

12dec6:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

12dec6:30 pmYoga Flow Class Instructor: Gail Schustek Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

13dec5:00 amRise and Ride Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

13dec5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

13dec6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

13dec8:30 amGuts and Butts Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

13dec9:00 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

13dec9:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

13dec9:30 amYoga Flow Class Instructor: Gail Schustek Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

13dec11:00 amEasy Fit Circuit Class Instructor: Maureen Toscano Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

13dec12:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Meg Edmonston Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

13dec5:30 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

14dec7:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Thomas Mccormick Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

14dec8:00 amStep and Strength Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

14dec9:00 amZumba Class Instructor: Marcelo Depaula Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

14dec9:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

14dec10:00 amVinyasa Yoga Class Instructor: Alyssa Cristadoro Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

15dec8:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Kerry Fajardo Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

15dec8:30 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

15dec9:00 amBody Pump Class Instructor: Laura Johnson Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

15dec10:00 amZumba and Barre Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

16dec5:30 amGuts and Butts Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

16dec5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

16dec6:00 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

16dec6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

16dec8:30 am20 20 CORE Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

16dec9:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

16dec9:30 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

16dec9:30 amPilates Class Instructor: Maureen Toscano Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

16dec11:00 amEasy Fit Cardio and Core Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

16dec12:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

16dec5:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

16dec5:00 pmSlow Flow Vinyasa Yoga Class Instructor: Elissa Rosenthal Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

16dec6:30 pmZumba Class Instructor: Marcelo Depaula Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

17dec5:00 amTotal Body Strength Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

17dec6:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

17dec6:00 amUltimate Ride Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

17dec7:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

17dec8:30 amTabata Body Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

17dec9:30 amZumba Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

17dec11:00 amChair Yoga Class Instructor: Gail Schustek Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

17dec5:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

17dec5:30 pmBarre Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

17dec6:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

17dec6:30 pmBody Combat Class Instructor: Kerry Fajardo Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

18dec5:00 amRise and Ride Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

18dec5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

18dec6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

18dec8:30 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Patty Bangs Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

18dec8:30 amBody Pump Class Instructor: Donna Collins Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

18dec9:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

18dec9:30 amKickBoxing Class Instructor: Crystal Lamb Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

18dec11:00 amEasy Fit Strength Training Class Instructor: Olivia Emmons Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

18dec12:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

18dec5:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Meg Edmonston Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

18dec6:00 pmSPRINT Class Instructor: Maureen Toscano Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

18dec6:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Meg Edmonston Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

18dec6:30 pmHip Hop Cardio Class Instructor: Tuhina Bhattacharya Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

19dec5:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

19dec6:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

19dec6:00 amUltimate Ride Class Instructor: Laura Tweedy Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

19dec7:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

19dec8:30 amPilates Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

19dec9:30 amZumba Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

19dec11:00 amChair Yoga Class Instructor: Elissa Rosenthal Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

19dec5:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

19dec5:30 pmStep Fuzion Class Instructor: Marcelo Depaula Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

19dec6:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

19dec6:30 pmYoga Flow Class Instructor: Gail Schustek Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

20dec5:00 amRise and Ride Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

20dec5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

20dec6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

20dec8:30 amGuts and Butts Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

20dec9:00 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

20dec9:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

20dec9:30 amYoga Flow Class Instructor: Gail Schustek Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

20dec11:00 amEasy Fit Circuit Class Instructor: Maureen Toscano Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

20dec12:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Meg Edmonston Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

20dec5:30 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

21dec7:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Thomas Mccormick Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

21dec8:00 amStep and Strength Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

21dec9:00 amZumba Class Instructor: Marcelo Depaula Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

21dec9:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

21dec10:00 amVinyasa Yoga Class Instructor: Alyssa Cristadoro Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

22dec8:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Kerry Fajardo Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

22dec8:30 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

22dec9:00 amBody Pump Class Instructor: Laura Johnson Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

22dec10:00 amZumba and Barre Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

23dec5:30 amGuts and Butts Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

23dec5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

23dec6:00 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

23dec6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

23dec8:30 am20 20 CORE Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

23dec9:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

23dec9:30 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

23dec9:30 amPilates Class Instructor: Maureen Toscano Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

23dec11:00 amEasy Fit Cardio and Core Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

23dec12:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

23dec5:00 pmSlow Flow Vinyasa Yoga Class Instructor: Elissa Rosenthal Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

23dec5:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

23dec6:30 pmZumba Class Instructor: Marcelo Depaula Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

24dec5:00 amTotal Body Strength Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

24dec6:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

24dec6:00 amUltimate Ride Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

24dec7:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

24dec8:30 amTabata Body Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

24dec9:30 amZumba Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

24dec11:00 amChair Yoga Class Instructor: Gail Schustek Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

24dec5:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

24dec6:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

24dec6:00 pmUltimate Ride Class Instructor: Barbara Maraglia Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

24dec6:30 pmBody Combat Class Instructor: Kerry Fajardo Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

25dec5:00 amRise and Ride Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

25dec5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

25dec6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

25dec8:30 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Patty Bangs Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

25dec8:30 amBody Pump Class Instructor: Donna Collins Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

25dec9:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

25dec9:30 amKickBoxing Class Instructor: Crystal Lamb Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

25dec11:00 amEasy Fit Strength Training Class Instructor: Olivia Emmons Location : Group X Studio

25dec12:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFit

25dec6:00 pmSPRINT Class Instructor: Maureen Toscano Location : Cycle Studio

25dec6:30 pmHip Hop Cardio Class Instructor: Tuhina Bhattacharya Location : Group X Studio

26dec6:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFit

26dec6:00 amUltimate Ride Class Instructor: Laura Tweedy Location : Cycle Studio

26dec7:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFit

26dec8:30 amPilates Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X Studio

26dec9:30 amZumba Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X Studio