Event Type Class

january

19jan8:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Kerry Fajardo Location : Group X Studio

19jan8:30 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : Cycle Studio

19jan9:15 amBody Pump Class Instructor: Laura Johnson Location : Group X Studio

19jan10:15 amZumba Class Instructor: Marcelo Depaula Location : Group X Studio

20jan5:30 amGuts and Butts Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

20jan5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

20jan6:00 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

20jan6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

20jan8:30 am20 20 CORE Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

20jan9:30 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

20jan9:30 amPilates Class Instructor: Maureen Toscano Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

20jan12:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

20jan12:00 pmEasy Fit Cardio and Core Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

20jan5:00 pmSlow Flow Vinyasa Yoga Class Instructor: Elissa Rosenthal Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

20jan5:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

20jan6:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

20jan6:30 pmSPRINT Class Instructor: Patty Bangs Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

20jan6:30 pmZumba Class Instructor: Marcelo Depaula Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

20jan7:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

21jan5:00 amTotal Body Strength Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

21jan5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

21jan6:00 amUltimate Ride Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

21jan6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

21jan8:30 amTabata Body Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

21jan9:30 amZumba Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

21jan11:00 amChair Yoga Class Instructor: Gail Schustek Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

21jan5:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

21jan5:30 pmBarre Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

21jan6:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

21jan6:30 pmBody Combat Class Instructor: Kerry Fajardo Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

21jan7:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

22jan5:00 amRise and Ride Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

22jan5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

22jan6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

22jan8:30 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Patty Bangs Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

22jan8:30 amBody Pump Class Instructor: Donna Collins Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

22jan9:30 amKickBoxing Class Instructor: Crystal Lamb Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

22jan11:00 amEasy Fit Strength Training Class Instructor: Olivia Emmons Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

22jan12:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

22jan5:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Meg Edmonston Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

22jan6:00 pmSPRINT Class Instructor: Maureen Toscano Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

22jan6:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Meg Edmonston Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

22jan7:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Meg Edmonston Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

23jan5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

23jan6:00 amUltimate Ride Class Instructor: Laura Tweedy Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

23jan6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

23jan8:30 amPilates Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

23jan9:30 amZumba Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

23jan5:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

23jan5:30 pmYoga Flow Class Instructor: Gail Schustek Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

23jan6:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

23jan6:30 pmBody Pump Class Instructor: Laura Tweedy Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

23jan7:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

23jan7:30 pmBody Combat Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

24jan5:00 amRise and Ride Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

24jan5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

24jan6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

24jan8:30 amGuts and Butts Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

24jan9:00 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

24jan9:30 amYoga Flow Class Instructor: Gail Schustek Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

24jan12:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Meg Edmonston Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

24jan5:30 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

24jan5:30 pmStep Fuzion Class Instructor: Marcelo Depaula Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

25jan7:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Thomas Mccormick Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

25jan8:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

25jan8:00 amStep and Strength Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

25jan9:00 amZumba Class Instructor: Marcelo Depaula Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

25jan9:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

25jan10:00 amVinyasa Yoga Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

25jan10:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

26jan8:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Kerry Fajardo Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

26jan8:30 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

26jan9:15 amBody Pump Class Instructor: Laura Johnson Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

26jan10:15 amZumba and Barre Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

27jan5:30 amGuts and Butts Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

27jan5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

27jan6:00 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

27jan6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

27jan8:30 am20 20 CORE Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

27jan9:30 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

27jan9:30 amPilates Class Instructor: Maureen Toscano Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

27jan12:00 pmEasy Fit Cardio and Core Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

27jan12:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

27jan5:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

27jan5:00 pmSlow Flow Vinyasa Yoga Class Instructor: Elissa Rosenthal Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

27jan6:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

27jan6:30 pmSPRINT Class Instructor: Patty Bangs Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

27jan6:30 pmZumba Class Instructor: Marcelo Depaula Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

27jan7:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

28jan5:00 amTotal Body Strength Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

28jan5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

28jan6:00 amUltimate Ride Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

28jan6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

28jan8:30 amTabata Body Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

28jan9:30 amZumba Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

28jan11:00 amChair Yoga Class Instructor: Gail Schustek Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

28jan5:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

28jan5:30 pmBarre Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

28jan6:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

28jan6:30 pmBody Combat Class Instructor: Kerry Fajardo Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

28jan7:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

29jan5:00 amRise and Ride Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

29jan5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

29jan6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

29jan8:30 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Patty Bangs Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

29jan8:30 amBody Pump Class Instructor: Donna Collins Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

29jan9:30 amKickBoxing Class Instructor: Crystal Lamb Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

29jan11:00 amEasy Fit Strength Training Class Instructor: Olivia Emmons Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

29jan12:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

29jan5:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Meg Edmonston Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

29jan6:00 pmSPRINT Class Instructor: Maureen Toscano Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

29jan6:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Meg Edmonston Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

29jan7:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Meg Edmonston Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

30jan5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

30jan6:00 amUltimate Ride Class Instructor: Laura Tweedy Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

30jan6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

30jan8:30 amPilates Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

30jan9:30 amZumba Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

30jan5:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

30jan5:30 pmYoga Flow Class Instructor: Gail Schustek Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

30jan6:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

30jan6:30 pmBody Pump Class Instructor: Laura Tweedy Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

30jan7:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

30jan7:30 pmBody Combat Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

31jan5:00 amRise and Ride Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

31jan5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

31jan6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

31jan8:30 amGuts and Butts Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

31jan9:00 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

31jan9:30 amYoga Flow Class Instructor: Gail Schustek Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

31jan12:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Meg Edmonston Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

31jan5:30 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

31jan5:30 pmStep Fuzion Class Instructor: Marcelo Depaula Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

february

01feb7:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Thomas Mccormick Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

01feb8:00 amStep and Strength Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

01feb8:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

01feb9:00 amZumba Class Instructor: Marcelo Depaula Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

01feb9:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

01feb10:00 amVinyasa Yoga Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

01feb10:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

02feb8:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Kerry Fajardo Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

02feb8:30 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

02feb9:15 amBody Pump Class Instructor: Laura Johnson Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

02feb10:15 amZumba and Barre Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

03feb5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFit

03feb5:30 amCrossFitLocation : CrossFit

03feb5:30 amGuts and Butts Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X Studio

03feb6:00 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Cycle Studio

03feb6:30 amCrossFitLocation : CrossFit

03feb6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFit

03feb8:30 am20 20 CORE Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Group X Studio