Event Type Class

november

12nov5:00 amTotal Body Strength Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X Studio

12nov5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFit

12nov6:00 amUltimate Ride Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Cycle Studio

12nov7:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFit

12nov8:30 amTabata Body Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Group X Studio

12nov9:30 amZumba Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Group X Studio

12nov11:00 amChair Yoga Class Instructor: Gail Schustek Location : Group X Studio

12nov5:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

12nov5:30 pmBarre Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

12nov6:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

12nov6:00 pmUltimate Ride Class Instructor: Barbara Maraglia Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

12nov6:30 pmBody Combat Class Instructor: Kerry Fajardo Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

12nov7:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

13nov5:00 amRise and Ride Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

13nov5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

13nov5:30 amCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

13nov6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

13nov8:30 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Patty Bangs Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

13nov8:30 amBody Pump Class Instructor: Donna Collins Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

13nov8:30 amCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

13nov9:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

13nov9:30 amKickBoxing Class Instructor: Crystal Lamb Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

13nov11:00 amEasy Fit Strength Training Class Instructor: Olivia Emmons Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

13nov12:00 pmCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

13nov12:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

13nov5:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Meg Edmonston Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

13nov6:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Meg Edmonston Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

13nov6:00 pmSPRINT Class Instructor: Maureen Toscano Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

13nov6:00 pmShred 30 Class Instructor: Olivia Emmons Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

13nov6:30 pmHip Hop Cardio Class Instructor: Tuhina Bhattacharya Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

14nov5:00 amBody Pump Class Instructor: Laura Tweedy Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

14nov5:30 amCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

14nov5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

14nov6:00 amUltimate Ride Class Instructor: Laura Tweedy Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

14nov7:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

14nov8:30 amPilates Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

14nov9:30 amZumba Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

14nov9:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

14nov9:30 amCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

14nov11:00 amChair Yoga Class Instructor: Elissa Rosenthal Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

14nov12:00 pmCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

14nov5:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

14nov5:00 pmCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

14nov5:00 pmShred 30 Class Instructor: Olivia Emmons Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

14nov5:30 pmStep Fuzion Class Instructor: Marcelo Depaula Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

14nov6:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

14nov6:00 pmCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

14nov6:30 pmYoga Flow Class Instructor: Gail Schustek Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

14nov7:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

15nov5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

15nov6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

15nov8:30 amGuts and Butts Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

15nov9:00 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

15nov9:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

15nov9:30 amYoga Flow Class Instructor: Gail Schustek Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

15nov9:30 amCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

15nov11:00 amEasy Fit Circuit Class Instructor: Maureen Toscano Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

15nov12:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Meg Edmonston Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

15nov12:00 pmCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

15nov5:30 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

15nov6:00 pmInsanity Class Instructor: Tuhina Bhattacharya Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

16nov7:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Thomas Mccormick Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

16nov8:00 amStep and Strength Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

16nov9:00 amCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

16nov9:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

16nov9:00 amZumba Class Instructor: Marcelo Depaula Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

16nov10:00 amVinyasa Yoga Class Instructor: Alyssa Cristadoro Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

17nov8:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Vanessa Lopes-McCoy Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

17nov8:30 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

17nov9:00 amBody Pump Class Instructor: Laura Johnson Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

17nov10:00 amZumba and Barre Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

18nov5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

18nov5:30 amGuts and Butts Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

18nov6:00 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

18nov6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

18nov8:30 am20 20 CORE Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

18nov8:30 amCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

18nov9:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

18nov9:30 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

18nov9:30 amPilates Class Instructor: Maureen Toscano Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

18nov11:00 amEasy Fit Cardio and Core Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

18nov12:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

18nov12:00 pmCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

18nov5:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

18nov5:00 pmSlow Flow Vinyasa Yoga Class Instructor: Elissa Rosenthal Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

18nov6:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Meg Edmonston Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

18nov6:30 pmSPRINT Class Instructor: Patty Bangs Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

18nov6:30 pmZumba Class Instructor: Marcelo Depaula Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

19nov5:00 amTotal Body Strength Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

19nov5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

19nov6:00 amUltimate Ride Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

19nov7:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

19nov8:30 amTabata Body Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

19nov9:30 amZumba Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

19nov11:00 amChair Yoga Class Instructor: Gail Schustek Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

19nov5:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

19nov5:30 pmBarre Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

19nov6:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

19nov6:00 pmUltimate Ride Class Instructor: Barbara Maraglia Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

19nov6:30 pmBody Combat Class Instructor: Kerry Fajardo Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

19nov7:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

20nov5:00 amRise and Ride Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

20nov5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

20nov5:30 amCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

20nov6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

20nov8:30 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Patty Bangs Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

20nov8:30 amBody Pump Class Instructor: Donna Collins Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

20nov8:30 amCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

20nov9:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

20nov9:30 amKickBoxing Class Instructor: Crystal Lamb Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

20nov11:00 amEasy Fit Strength Training Class Instructor: Olivia Emmons Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

20nov12:00 pmCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

20nov12:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

20nov6:00 pmSPRINT Class Instructor: Maureen Toscano Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

20nov6:00 pmShred 30 Class Instructor: Olivia Emmons Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

20nov6:30 pmHip Hop Cardio Class Instructor: Tuhina Bhattacharya Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

21nov5:00 amBody Pump Class Instructor: Laura Tweedy Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

21nov5:30 amCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

21nov5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

21nov6:00 amUltimate Ride Class Instructor: Laura Tweedy Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

21nov7:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

21nov8:30 amPilates Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

21nov9:30 amCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

21nov9:30 amZumba Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

21nov11:00 amChair Yoga Class Instructor: Elissa Rosenthal Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

21nov12:00 pmCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

21nov5:00 pmShred 30 Class Instructor: Olivia Emmons Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

21nov5:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

21nov5:00 pmCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

21nov5:30 pmStep Fuzion Class Instructor: Marcelo Depaula Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

21nov6:00 pmCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

21nov6:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

21nov6:30 pmYoga Flow Class Instructor: Gail Schustek Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

21nov7:00 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Gabby Montenegro Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

22nov5:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

22nov6:30 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

22nov8:30 amGuts and Butts Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

22nov9:00 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

22nov9:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

22nov9:30 amCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

22nov9:30 amYoga Flow Class Instructor: Gail Schustek Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

22nov11:00 amEasy Fit Circuit Class Instructor: Maureen Toscano Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

22nov12:00 pmCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

22nov5:30 pmCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

22nov6:00 pmInsanity Class Instructor: Tuhina Bhattacharya Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

23nov7:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Thomas Mccormick Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

23nov8:00 amStep and Strength Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

23nov9:00 amZumba Class Instructor: Marcelo Depaula Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

23nov9:00 amCrossFitLocation : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

23nov9:00 amCrossFit Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : CrossFitSign In To Enroll

23nov10:00 amVinyasa Yoga Class Instructor: Alyssa Cristadoro Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

24nov8:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Vanessa Lopes-McCoy Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

24nov8:30 amSPRINT Class Instructor: Adrienne Tibbetts Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

24nov9:00 amBody Pump Class Instructor: Laura Johnson Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

24nov10:00 amZumba and Barre Class Instructor: Patricia Biagini Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

25nov5:30 amGuts and Butts Class Instructor: Jane Grady Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll