Events

june, 2019

01jun7:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Ashley Glenn Location : Group X Studio

01jun9:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Meg Edmonston Location : Club

02jun8:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Vanessa Lopes-McCoy Location : Group X Studio

03jun6:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Meg Edmonston Location : Club

03jun9:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Larry Cibotti Location : Club

03jun9:30 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Thomas Mccormick Location : Group X Studio

04jun8:30 amTabata Body Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Group X Studio

04jun6:30 pmBody Combat Class Instructor: Kerry Fajardo Location : Group X Studio

05jun5:00 amRise and Ride Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Cycle Studio

05jun6:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Jay Baker Location : Training Zone

05jun9:30 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Ashley Glenn Location : Group X Studio

06jun8:15 am20 20 CORE Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Group X Studio

07jun5:00 amRise and Ride Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Cycle Studio

07jun9:00 am+HIIT 60Location : Club

07jun9:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Erik Rossi Location : Club

08jun7:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Thomas Mccormick Location : Group X Studio

09jun8:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Vanessa Lopes-McCoy Location : Group X Studio

10jun9:30 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Thomas Mccormick Location : Group X Studio

11jun8:30 amTabata Body Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Group X Studio

11jun6:30 pmBody Combat Class Instructor: Kerry Fajardo Location : Group X Studio

12jun5:00 amRise and Ride Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Cycle Studio

12jun9:30 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Thomas Mccormick Location : Group X Studio

13jun8:30 am20 20 CORE Class Instructor: Carolina Pokraka Location : Group X Studio

13jun6:00 pm+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Tyler Carey Location : Club

14jun5:00 amRise and Ride Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Cycle Studio

14jun9:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Erik Rossi Location : Club

15jun7:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Thomas Mccormick Location : Group X Studio

16jun8:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Vanessa Lopes-McCoy Location : Group X Studio

17jun6:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Erik Rossi Location : Club

17jun9:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Olivia Emmons Location : Club

17jun9:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Larry Cibotti Location : Club

17jun9:30 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Thomas Mccormick Location : Group X Studio

17jun5:30 pm+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Britney Smith Location : Club

18jun8:30 amTabata Body Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Group X Studio

18jun6:30 pmBody Combat Class Instructor: Kerry Fajardo Location : Group X Studio

19jun5:00 amRise and Ride Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Cycle Studio

19jun9:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Olivia Emmons Location : Club

19jun9:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Larry Cibotti Location : Club

19jun9:30 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Thomas Mccormick Location : Group X Studio

19jun5:30 pm+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Britney Smith Location : Club

21jun5:00 amRise and Ride Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

21jun6:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Erik Rossi Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

21jun9:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Erik Rossi Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

22jun7:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Thomas Mccormick Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

23jun8:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Vanessa Lopes-McCoy Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

24jun6:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Erik Rossi Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

24jun9:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Larry Cibotti Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

24jun9:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Olivia Emmons Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

24jun9:30 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Thomas Mccormick Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

24jun5:30 pm+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Britney Smith Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

25jun8:30 amTabata Body Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

25jun9:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Olivia Emmons Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

25jun6:30 pmBody Combat Class Instructor: Kerry Fajardo Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

26jun5:00 amRise and Ride Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

26jun9:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Larry Cibotti Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

26jun9:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Erik Rossi Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

26jun9:30 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Thomas Mccormick Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

26jun5:30 pm+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Britney Smith Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

27jun9:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Meg Edmonston Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

27jun4:30 pm+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Erik Rossi Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

27jun6:00 pm+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Tyler Carey Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

28jun5:00 amRise and Ride Class Instructor: Elizabeth Collins Location : Cycle StudioSign In To Enroll

28jun6:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Erik Rossi Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

28jun9:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Erik Rossi Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

29jun7:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Thomas Mccormick Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

29jun9:00 am+HIIT 60 Class Instructor: Meg Edmonston Location : ClubSign In To Enroll

30jun8:00 amBody Combat Class Instructor: Vanessa Lopes-McCoy Location : Group X StudioSign In To Enroll

X